|
2 KOLO |
11.06.2022
17:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - nadstavba o 5.místo |
Rašovice ,
70 diváků| Rozhodčí: Káš Otakar - Lévai Pavel, Havliš Daniel. |
|
FK Rašovice 8:2 TJ Slavoj Droužkovice |
(5:1) |
STŘELCI: 8.
Dvořák Zbyněk, 16. Vojč Jan, 38. Šiffer Marek, 39. Spurný Václav, 44. Spurný
Václav, 54. Dvořák Zbyněk, |
68. Moises
Martin, 74. Bašus Martin - 34. Srbek Michal, 81. Srbek Michal |
|
|
1 KOLO |
28.05.2022
17:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - nadstavba o 5.místo |
Droužkovice
, 40 diváků| Rozhodčí: Hörl Rostislav - Votava Petr, Votava Matěj. |
|
TJ Slavoj
Droužkovice 2:2 FK Rašovice |
(1:1) |
STŘELCI: 30.
Novotný Zdeněk, 60. Šnábl Jiří - 17. Dvořák Zbyněk (pen.), 75.
Dvořák Zbyněk |
|
|
|
|
3 KOLO |
28.05.2022
17:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - nadstavba 5- 8.místo |
Loko
Chomutov , 30 diváků| Rozhodčí: Káš Otakar - Chroust Miroslav, Karpíšek
Milan. |
|
AFK LoKo
Chomutov 3:4 FK Rašovice |
(1:1) |
STŘELCI: 4.
Szendri Jan, 80. Szendri Jan, 86. Soukup Josef - 6. Karička Daniel,
46. Vojč Jan, 55. Spurný Václav, 64. Spurný Václav |
|
|
|
1 KOLO |
21.05.2022
17:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - nadstavba 5- 8.místo |
Rašovice ,
30 diváků | Rozhodčí: Sýkora Lukáš. |
|
FK Rašovice 4:4 AFK LoKo Chomutov |
(0:2) |
STŘELCI: 53.
Moises Martin, 61. Spurný Václav, 69. Vojč Jan, 72. Süsser Jiří
(pen.) - 20. Novotný Jaroslav, |
42.
Novotný Jaroslav, 67. Žďánský Marek, 84. Vojáček Petr |
|
|
|
|
|
12 KOLO |
15.05.2022
14:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Libědice ,
40 diváků | Káš Otakar - Votava Petr, Votava Matěj. Delegát: Kešner Miroslav. |
|
SK
Libědice 1:3 FK Rašovice |
(0:2) |
STŘELCI: 54.
Karaba Lukáš - 8. Vojč Jan, 41. Spurný Václav, 50. Zmrhal Miloslav |
|
|
|
18 KOLO |
08.05.2022
17:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Kovářská ,
30 diváků | Rozhodčí: Hörl Rostislav - Schreiner Filip, Lévai Pavel. |
|
TJ Jiskra
Kovářská 2:4 FK Rašovice |
(1:1) |
STŘELCI: 19.
Fako Roman, 78. Ulrich Josef - 28. Zubko Vladimír, 62. Zmrhal
Miloslav, 73. Zmrhal Miloslav, 80. Moises Martin |
|
|
|
17 KOLO |
23.04.2022
17:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Rašovice ,
90 diváků | Rozhodčí: Havlíček Tomáš - Nedvěd Jan, David Václav. |
|
FK Rašovice
4:1 TJ Spartak Perštejn B |
(2:0) |
STŘELCI: 40.
Zmrhal Miloslav, 42. Dvořák Zbyněk (pen.), 84. Dvořák Zbyněk, 87. Bašus
Martin - 86. Oršuliak Jaromír |
|
|
|
16 KOLO |
23.04.2022
17:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Vejprty,
70 diváků | Rozhodčí: Holub Josef - Votava Matěj, Votava Petr. |
|
TJ Slovan Vejprty 0:1 FK Rašovice |
(0:1) |
STŘELCI: 37.
Spurný Václav |
|
|
|
15 KOLO |
16.04.2022
17:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Rašovice,
40 diváků | Rozhodčí: Hörl Rostislav - Lévai Pavel, Dorinský Michal. |
|
FK Rašovice 17:1 TJ Tatran Klášterecká Jeseň |
(7:1) |
STŘELCI: 2.
Spurný Václav, 34. Spurný Václav, 43. Spurný Václav, 7. Dvořák Zbyněk, 30.
Dvořák Zbyněk, 32. Vlasatý Hanuš, |
35. Vojč
Jan, 51. Spurný Václav, 62. Spurný Václav, 72. Spurný Václav, 54. Dvořák
Zbyněk, 85. Klimčák Petr, 81. Vojč Jan, |
87. Vojč
Jan, 49. Karička Daniel, 83. Pešek Jiří, 89. Karička Daniel - 18.
Sláma Tomáš |
|
|
14 KOLO |
09.04.2022
16:30 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Vilémov u
Kadaně , 20 diváků | Rozhodčí: Káš Otakar - Votava Petr, Nedvěd Jan. |
|
TJ Sokol Vilémov 4:5 FK Rašovice |
(2:4) |
STŘELCI: 76.
Kulich Jakub |
|
|
|
13 KOLO |
02.04.2022
16:30 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Rašovice ,
50 diváků | Rozhodčí: Sedláček David, Davídek Daniel, Wiedner Tobias |
|
FK Rašovice 4:5 TJ Sparta Radonice |
(2:4) |
STŘELCI: 2.
Spurný Václav, 26. Karička Daniel, 63. Štítkovec Jan (pen.), 70. Spurný
Václav - 8. Kardos Imrich, |
21. Palma
Jiří, 40. Fiala Radek (vl.), 41. Kardos Imrich, 90. Lakatoš Kamil |
|
|
1 KOLO |
13.11.2021
14:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Málkov ,
50 diváků | Rozhodčí: Zahrádka Jan, Kocourek Matěj, Plecháč Patrik |
|
SK Málkov 6:2 FK Rašovice |
(2:1) |
STŘELCI: 24.
Novák Jiří, 40. Boháček Tomáš, 49. Žorna Zbyněk, 50. Novák Jiří, 58. Žorna
Zbyněk, |
76. Žorna
Zbyněk - 42. Spurný Václav, 71. Karička Daniel |
|
|
11 KOLO |
06.11.2021
14:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Rašovice ,
50 diváků | Rozhodčí: Holub Josef, Dorinský Michal, Votava Matěj |
|
FK
Rašovice 5:8 SKP Kadaň |
(2:5) |
STŘELCI: 3.
Bašus Martin, 9. Spurný Václav, 50. Bašus Martin, 75. Bašus Martin, 81.
Karička Daniel - 17. Peinelt Jan, |
21. Novák
Lukáš, 29. Peinelt Jan, 37. Krchník Lukáš, 54. Schreiner Pavel, 74. Novák
Lukáš, 78. Krchník Lukáš, 82. Krchník Lukáš |
|
|
10 KOLO |
30.10.2021
14:30 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Rašovice ,
40 diváků | Rozhodčí: Davídek Daniel, Holub Josef, Plecháč Patrik |
|
FK
Rašovice 1:7
SK Málkov |
(0:3) |
STŘELCI: 47.
Šiffer Marek - 16. Šroub Lukáš, 28. Mohyla Zbyněk, 40. Šroub Lukáš,
56. Kopta Zdeněk, 63. Šroub Lukáš, |
75. Kopta
Zdeněk, 85. Sýkora Daniel |
|
|
9 KOLO |
23.10.2021
15:30 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Rašovice ,
50 diváků | Rozhodčí: Hörl Rostislav, Havliš Daniel, Folwarczny David |
|
FK
Rašovice 9:1 TJ Jiskra Kovářská |
(2:1) |
STŘELCI: 26.
Spurný Václav, 48. Šiffer Marek, 57. Havlíček František, 67. Bašus Martin,
77. Fiala Radek (pen.), |
81. Vojč
Jan, 87. Zubko Vladimír, 39. Spurný Václav (pen.), 82. Šiffer
Marek - 15. Fako Roman |
|
|
8 KOLO |
17.10.2021
16:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Perštejn ,
80 diváků | Rozhodčí: Káš Otakar, Dorinský Michal, Wiedner Tobias |
|
TJ Spartak Perštejn
1:2 FK Rašovice |
(0:1) |
STŘELCI: 85.
Sobota Matěj - 23. Spurný Václav (pen.), 50. Spurný Václav (pen.) |
|
|
|
7 KOLO |
09.10.2021
16:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Rašovice ,
70 diváků | Rozhodčí: Kešner Miroslav, Havliš Daniel, Wiedner Tobias |
|
FK Rašovice 1:3 TJ Slovan Vejprty |
(0:0) |
STŘELCI: 66.
Zmrhal Miloslav - 61. Jansa Jakub, 63. Jansa Jakub, 86. Budský
Martin |
|
|
|
6 KOLO |
03.10.2021
16:30 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Rašovice ,
50 diváků | Rozhodčí: Schreiner Filip, Votava Matěj, Nedvěd Jan, Holub
Josef |
|
TJ Tatran
Klášterecká Jeseň 0 : 12 FK Rašovice |
(0:9) |
STŘELCI: 5.
Spurný Václav, 39. Spurný Václav, 11. Bašus Martin, 29. Bašus Martin, 18.
Pešek Jiří, 23. Vlasatý Hanuš, |
33.
Vlasatý Hanuš, 37. Boguský Nicholas, 43. Vojč Jan, 50. Kosnar Josef, 80.
Karas Jan, 84. Süsser Jiří |
|
|
5 KOLO |
25.09.2021
16:30 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Rašovice ,
100 diváků | Rozhodčí: Holub Josef, Votava Petr, Votava Matěj |
|
FK Rašovice 3 : 5 TJ Sokol Vilémov |
(0:3) |
STŘELCI: 52.
Boguský Nicholas, 73. Spurný Václav, 90. Spurný Václav (pen.) - 44.
Šašek Václav (vl.), 26. Kolda Miroslav, |
30. Kolda
Miroslav, 55. Kaško Roman, 65. Sperk František |
|
|
4 KOLO |
19.09.2021
15:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Radonice ,
55 diváků | Rozhodčí: Havlíček Tomáš, Schreiner Filip, Votava Matěj |
|
TJ Sparta Radonice 0 :
5 FK Rašovice |
(0:2) |
STŘELCI: 28.
Havlíček František (pen.), 42. Jícha Milan, 55. Karička Daniel, 70. Spurný
Václav, 85. Kosnar Josef |
|
|
|
3 KOLO |
11.09.2021
17:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Rašovice ,
80 diváků | Rozhodčí: Strádal Ladislav, Folwarczny David, Lev Matyáš |
|
FK Rašovice 3 : 0 SK Libědice |
(2:0) |
STŘELCI: 15.
Jícha Milan, 26. Spurný Václav, 86. Spurný Václav |
|
|
|
2 KOLO |
04.09.2021
17:00 |
Okresní
přebor mužů - skupina západ |
Úhošťany ,
50 diváků | Rozhodčí: Holub Josef, Hörl Rostislav, Šoma Jakub |
|
SKP Kadaň 0 : 8 FK Rašovice |
(0:3) |
STŘELCI: 2.
Spurný Václav, 42. Jícha Milan, 45. Salač Ladislav (vl.), 50. Jícha Milan,
52. Jícha Milan, 61. Vojč Jan, |
62. Spurný
Václav, 83. Karička Daniel |
|
|